2019 Results
You are looking at the 2019 160KM results
127:59:10Antoine Bouchet France   (bonneville) 39 M1
229:44:49Wolfram Limberger Germany   (endingen am kaiserstuhl) 33 M2
330:22:23Julien Bourgnon Switzerland   (lausanne) 33 M3
431:13:00Andreas Hungerbühler Switzerland   (st. gallen) 39 M4
531:14:12Denise Zimmermann Switzerland   (wangs) 44 F1
631:25:11Daan Nieuwenhuis The Netherlands   (rotterdam) 27 M5
731:26:32Damien Drutel France   (lyon) 52 M6
832:23:02Jean Yves Even France   (grenoble) 59 M7
933:10:15Alex Lamberix Switzerland   (amsoldingen) 43 M8
1033:53:25Keung Leung Chun Hong Kong S.A.R.   (hong kong) 36 M9
1133:59:51Stefan Haebler Switzerland   (bertschikon) 44 M10
1234:11:40Alexander Bollfrass United States of America   (north carolina) 35 M11
1334:24:25Yasuhito Okumura Japan   (otsu) 53 M12
1434:51:40Jean-Luc Simmen Switzerland   (mouier) 45 M13
1534:57:53Roberto Foelix Switzerland   (schaffhausen) 51 M14
1635:24:26Christoph Castelberg Switzerland   (wangs) 51 M15
1735:25:47Norbert Müller Germany   (kln) 56 M16
1836:28:40Yasuko Natsume Japan   (ritto) 35 F2
1936:37:58Richard Cupples Switzerland   (weiningen) 37 M17
2036:37:58Jean-Marc Salquebre France   (st mihiel) 44 M18
2137:11:25Albrecht Pflüger Germany   (schopfheim) 53 M19
2237:23:25Andrew Heaton United Kingdom   (warrington) 29 M20
2337:43:27Takeo Inoue Japan   (tama-shi tokyo) 38 M21
2438:22:44Lloyd Gray United Kingdom   (coggeshall) 33 M22
2538:22:44Tomás OHanlon United Kingdom   (london) 29 M23
2638:26:43Gary McGough Spain   (girona) 37 M24
2738:43:02Sarah Eggleston Switzerland   (zürich) 33 F3
2839:23:21Guérin Jean-Francois Switzerland   (rüschlikon) 44 M25
2939:57:27Ute Baird United Kingdom   (lichfield) 52 F4
3041:24:52Stephan Meyer Switzerland   (birmenstorf) 51 M26
3141:45:08Carlo von Diecken Germany   (konstanz) 22 M27
3241:45:08Andrej Schmidt Germany   (fürstenberg) 47 M28
3343:59:57Jacek Fugiel Germany   (röhrmoos) 57 M29
3445:41:02Céline Dispas Belgium   (vaux-sous-chèvremont) 44 F5
3545:41:02Dennis Dierens Belgium   (luik) 48 M30
3645:42:25Iris Priebe Canada   (calgary) 50 F6
3746:09:22Stefan Ambrosini Switzerland   (oftringen) 48 M31
3847:19:33Gabor Györgyi Hungary   (budakalsz) 43 M32
3947:33:33Lisa Thompson Australia   (kiels mountain) 34 F7
4047:38:23Rouisa Tse Wing Yan Hong Kong S.A.R.   (hong kong) 42 F8
4147:38:23Wing Yan Hui Hong Kong S.A.R.   (hong kong) 33 F9
4247:38:23Karen Tse Hong Kong S.A.R.   (hong kong) 31 F10
4347:38:23Iris Cooper Canada   (thornhill) 60 F11
4447:50:41Roland Carlen Switzerland   (naters) 49 M33
4547:58:59Frederik Gregaard Switzerland   (weiningen) 40 M34
If you see any errors or if you're missing your result please email us at rd@swissalps100.com.
Facebook       Twitter       Instagram       YouTube       Pinterest