Wir arbeiten an der deutschen Übersetzung und einige Seiten sind noch in englischer Sprache
2021 Startlist

We are super pleased to present you with all the registrations for the 2021 race. Currently we have a total of 414 registrations (104 160KM, 175 100KM, 135 50KM). The following 27 countries are participating in the 2021 race: Austria, Australia, Belgium, Canada, Switzerland, Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, Estonia, Spain, Finland, France, United Kingdom, Guatemala, Hong Kong, Iceland, Italy, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Romania, Russia, Sweden, Slovakia, United Kingdom, United States.

1)   Edwin Ettinghausen (58) Male United States California (bib 1)
2)   Silvia Czaja (48) Female Spain Felanitx (bib 3)
3)   Ian Fishback (42) Male United States Ann Arbor (bib 4)
4)   Roberto Foelix (53) Male Switzerland Schaffhausen (bib 5)
5)   Fabian Trbojevic (36) Male Switzerland Wetzikon ZH (bib 7)
6)   Aiko Haak (54) Male Netherlands Gemert (bib 8)
7)   Dery Pierre-Luc (36) Male Canada Quebec (bib 10)
8)   Ben Pennington (36) Male United States Tennessee (bib 11)
9)   Thomas Weideli (50) Male Switzerland Untervaz (bib 13)
10)   Hanno Witte (30) Male Germany Blaustein (bib 14)
11)   David Janos Csillik (38) Male Switzerland Effretikon (bib 15)
12)   Krystian Pietrzak (38) Male Germany Köln (bib 16)
13)   Luuk Van der Jagt (29) Male Netherlands Leimuiden (bib 17)
14)   Melanie Slemko (54) Female Canada Calgary (bib 18)
15)   Joseph Alonso (35) Male Germany Sindelfingen (bib 19)
16)   Severine Narbonnet (45) Female France Savigny (bib 20)
17)   Moritz Hafner (26) Male Switzerland Wil (bib 21)
18)   Agnieszka Bara (37) Female France Vignerons (bib 22)
19)   Robert Gregory Moore (47) Male United States Ohio (bib 23)
20)   Alexander Bollfrass (37) Male United States North Carolina (bib 24)
21)   Andreas Hungerbühler (41) Male Switzerland St. Gallen (bib 25)
22)   Jay Miles (46) Male United Kingdom Tunbridge Wells (bib 26)
23)   Louis Hansen (28) Male Denmark Ribe (bib 28)
24)   Benedict Kott (43) Male Germany Ilsfeld (bib 29)
25)   Nicolas Muller (35) Male Germany Pullach (bib 30)
26)   Patrick Pereira (49) Male France Locoal Mendon (bib 31)
27)   Audrey Passot (34) Female France Bongheat (bib 34)
28)   Alex Lamberix (44) Male Switzerland Amsoldingen (bib 35)
29)   Baptiste Feuz (34) Male Switzerland Bern (bib 37)
30)   Bruno Ducharme (55) Male Canada Quebec (bib 38)
31)   Lawrence Penfold (33) Male United Kingdom Epsom (bib 39)
32)   Matthieu Moreau (40) Male France Blois (bib 40)
33)   Olivia Brindle (34) Female Switzerland Zürich (bib 41)
34)   Christophe Thierry (46) Male France Riaucourt (bib 42)
35)   Thibaud Droin (36) Male France Grandris (bib 43)
36)   Marián Bugoš (45) Male Slovakia Turianske Teplice (bib 44)
37)   Alexander Elkonin (58) Male Russia Moscow (bib 45)
38)   Grzegorz Iwachow (48) Male Italy Ispra (VA) (bib 46)
39)   Fredrick Brown (48) Male United States Kentucky (bib 47)
40)   Frederik Gregaard (41) Male Switzerland Weiningen (bib 50)
41)   Wojciech Wegrzynski (38) Male Poland Chelmiec (bib 51)
42)   Pierre Lobstein (32) Male Switzerland Lausanne (bib 53)
43)   Romain Aviolat (38) Male Switzerland Bioley-Magnoux (bib 54)
44)   Rasmus Braad (42) Male Denmark Hellebæk (bib 55)
45)   Brian Stark (49) Male Switzerland Goldern Hasliberg (bib 56)
46)   Alexandre Stehly (38) Male France Besancon (bib 57)
47)   Damien Fievet (47) Male France Penchard (bib 58)
48)   Benjamin Boksberger (38) Male Switzerland Staufen (bib 59)
49)   Laurent Pasquier (53) Male France Rives De L'Yon (bib 60)
50)   Joshua Goldstein (37) Male United States California (bib 61)
51)   Clément Grienenberger (31) Male France Strasbourg (bib 62)
52)   Rudolf Karl Bertschinger (67) Male Switzerland Winterthur (bib 63)
53)   Bruno Pesenti (52) Male France Chatel Montagne (bib 64)
54)   Dannie Mortensen (44) Male Denmark Hedensted (bib 66)
55)   Davide Grazielli (46) Male Italy Pieve Ligure (bib 67)
56)   Antoine Bouchet (40) Male France Bonneville (bib 68)
57)   Christian Wedig (36) Male Germany Stadthagen (bib 69)
58)   Richard Cupples (39) Male Switzerland Weiningen ZH (bib 70)
59)   Marcus Weber (52) Male Germany Remscheid (bib 71)
60)   Felix Moser (52) Male Switzerland Zürich (bib 72)
61)   Daniel Berchtold (40) Male Switzerland Raron (bib 74)
62)   Tom Lellau (53) Male Switzerland Muttenz (bib 75)
63)   Khando De Sa Ferreira (26) Male Switzerland Worblaufen (bib 76)
64)   Philipp Adam (32) Male Germany Edenkoben (bib 77)
65)   Douglas Lewis (57) Male United States Kamas (bib 78)
66)   Iris Stern (48) Female Germany Albersweiler (bib 79)
67)   Elmar Sistermanns (55) Male Germany Mörfelden-Walldorf (bib 80)
68)   Thomas Böhringer (51) Male Germany Walzbachtal (bib 81)
69)   Geert Paelinck (35) Male Germany Markt Schwaben (bib 82)
70)   Richard Hilverts (52) Male Germany Pastetten (bib 83)
71)   Doris Andrea Kainzner (42) Female Austria Ried im Zillertal (bib 84)
72)   Simon Deissler (41) Male Germany Landau in der Pfalz (bib 85)
73)   Michal Vomocil (43) Male Czech Republic Litomysl (bib 86)
74)   Beat Schäffer (46) Male Switzerland Winterthur (bib 87)
75)   Yurick Aregger (28) Male Switzerland Langenthal (bib 88)
76)   Dan Rogers (45) Male United States Maryland (bib 89)
77)   Stephan Diezi (41) Male Switzerland Eggersriet (bib 90)
78)   Martin Vaupel (37) Male Germany München (bib 91)
79)   Lee Moreton (47) Male United Kingdom Dudley (bib 92)
80)   Segoy Thiel (29) Male Spain L'Hospitalet de L'Infant (bib 93)
81)   Alberto Gonzalez (41) Male Switzerland Nyon (bib 94)
82)   Marc Flury (35) Male Switzerland Thun (bib 95)
83)   Karl Sbrink (39) Male Sweden Bagarmossen (bib 96)
84)   Dominik Schmidt (30) Male Germany Hamburg (bib 97)
85)   Francesco Paco Gentilucci (33) Male Italy Colferraio Rep. (bib 98)
86)   Michael Fich (49) Male Denmark Stenlille (bib 99)
87)   David De Koninck (38) Male Switzerland Lausanne (bib 100)
88)   Valentin Marolf (45) Male Switzerland Rikon im Tösstal (bib 101)
89)   Josep Gonzalez Plaza (53) Male Spain Barcelona (bib 102)
90)   Pierre Kolber (33) Male Luxembourg Bertrange (bib 103)
91)   Annick Pfetzinger (60) Female France Saverne (bib 104)
92)   Richard Bridgewater (44) Male United Kingdom Manchester (bib 105)
93)   Stefan Haebler (45) Male Switzerland Bertschikon (bib 106)
94)   Andrew Cameron (35) Male Switzerland Emmenbrücke (bib 107)
95)   Vincent Sermier (37) Male Switzerland Randogne (bib 108)
96)   Roger Gilgen (52) Male Switzerland Laconnex (bib 109)
97)   Franck Steiner (42) Male France Lescheraines (bib 110)
98)   Benjamin Kohler (40) Male Switzerland Zug (bib 111)
99)   Davide Genovese (32) Male Italy Asiago (VI) (bib 112)
100)   Philippe Boichat (40) Male Switzerland Vex (bib 113)
101)   Marc Garcia (44) Male Switzerland Rüegsauschachen (bib 114)
102)   Alexander Khalyapin (52) Male Estonia Tallinn (bib 116)
103)   Thorsten Stelter (44) Male Germany Düsseldorf (bib 117)
104)   Dmitry Zadvornov (45) Male Switzerland Zug (bib 118)
Facebook       Twitter       Instagram       YouTube